HALOVÉ MISTROVSTVÍ ČR MLÁDEŽE 2008
Mladší žačky - Litvínov 8. 3. 2008
mís |
družstvo |
záp |
výh |
rem |
pro |
skore |
body |
1. |
TJ Příchovice |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
61:19 |
11 |
2. |
NH Opatovice n/L. |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
45:20 |
11 |
3. |
SK Žeravice |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
30:22 |
7 |
4. |
KNHCH Litvínov |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
28:33 |
7 |
5. |
SK Chomutov NH |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
33:33 |
4 |
6. |
Sokol Vracov |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
23:55 |
2 |
7. |
Sokol Březno |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
20:58 |
0 |
Mladší žáci - Brno 16. 3. 2008
mís |
družstvo |
záp |
výh |
rem |
pro |
skore |
body |
1. |
SK Žeravice |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
62:36 |
12 |
2. |
Sokol Bakov |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
44:37 |
8 |
3. |
TJ Všenice |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
47:36 |
7 |
4. |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad. |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
46:41 |
7 |
5. |
Draken Brno |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
44:51 |
3 |
6. |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
30:53 |
3 |
7. |
TJ Šr. Žatec |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
33:52 |
2 |
Starší žačky - Červený Kostelec 29. 3. 2008
mís |
družstvo |
záp |
výh |
rem |
pro |
skore |
body |
1. |
Sokol Dobruška |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
59:30 |
11 |
2. |
TJ Sokol Pustějov |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
70:37 |
10 |
3. |
Sokol Olbramovice |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
53:39 |
9 |
4. |
TJ Přeštice |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
37:43 |
5 |
5. |
SK Chomutov NH |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
30:46 |
4 |
6. |
TJ Č. Kostelec |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
31:46 |
3 |
7. |
TJ Sokol Březno |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
13:52 |
0 |
Starší žáci - Chomutov 29. 3. 2008
mís |
družstvo |
záp |
výh |
rem |
pro |
skore |
body |
1. |
NH Opatovice n/L. |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
67:35 |
12 |
2. |
Sokol Ostopovice |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
51:26 |
10 |
3. |
Sokol Albrechtičky |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
40:36 |
7 |
4. |
TJ S. Nezvěstice |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
47:40 |
6 |
5. |
TJ Šr. Žatec |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
32:52 |
5 |
6. |
Sokol Bakov |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
38:52 |
2 |
7. |
KNH Chomutov |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
25:56 |
0 |
Dorostenci - Most 23. 3. 2008
mís |
družstvo |
záp |
výh |
rem |
pro |
skore |
body |
1. |
TJ Sokol Dobruška |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
59:35 |
11 |
2. |
TJ Šr. Žatec |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
55:38 |
10 |
3. |
TJ Sokol Podlázky |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
56:42 |
8 |
4. |
TJ DIOSS Nýřany |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
62:58 |
7 |
5. |
Draken Brno |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
52:65 |
3 |
6. |
TJ Sokol Rokytnice |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
49:64 |
2 |
7. |
SK Baník Most NH |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
37:68 |
1 |
Dorostenky - Krčín 30. 3. 2008
mís |
družstvo |
záp |
výh |
rem |
pro |
skore |
body |
1. |
SK Chomutov NH |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
59:31 |
10 |
2. |
Sokol Krčín |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
53:41 |
10 |
3. |
TJ Přeštice |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
31:30 |
6 |
4. |
SK Chomutov NH |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
44:47 |
6 |
5. |
Sokol Bakov |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
55:48 |
6 |
6. |
Draken Brno |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
28:44 |
3 |
7. |
TJ Stará Ves n/O. |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
23:52 |
1 |