1. LIGA ŽENY 2006/2007
Konečné umístění 2006/07
místo |
tým |
1. |
SK Chomutov NH |
2. |
Sokol Dobruška |
3. |
TJ Sokol Tymákov |
4. |
HK Hlinsko |
5. |
TJ Přeštice |
6. |
TJ Sokol Rokytnice |
7. |
Sokol Krčín |
8. |
Spoje Praha |
9. |
TJ Spartak Modřany |
10. |
SK Studénka |
11. |
TJ Šroubárna Žatec |
12. |
SKNH Klášterec n. Ohří |
Finále 1 vs 2 - Sokol Dobruška vs SK Chomutov NH
datum |
soupeři |
výsl |
pol |
16. 6. 2007 |
Chomutov vs Dobruška |
24:19 |
(13:11) |
17. 6. 2007 |
Dobruška vs Chomutov |
15:11 |
(9:5) |
O 3. místo 3 vs 4 - Sokol Tymákov vs HK Hlinsko
datum |
soupeři |
výsl |
pol |
16. 6. 2007 |
Hlinsko vs Tymákov |
11:17 |
(5:9) |
17. 6. 2007 |
Tymákov vs Hlinsko |
16:12 |
(7:6) |
Semifinále 1 vs 4 - Sokol Dobruška vs HK Hlinsko
datum |
soupeři |
výsl |
pol |
9. 6. 2007 |
Hlinsko vs Dobruška |
17:26 |
(12:13) |
10. 6. 2007 |
Dobruška vs Hlinsko |
21:23 |
(9:6) |
Semifinále 2 vs 3 - SK Chomutov NH vs Sokol Tymákov
datum |
soupeři |
výsl |
pol |
9. 6. 2007 |
Tymákov vs Chomutov |
17:13 |
(9:6) |
10. 6. 2007 |
Chomutov vs Tymákov |
22:14 |
(12:4) |
Čtvrtfinále 1 vs 8
Sokol Dobruška vs Spoje Praha
datum |
soupeři |
výsl |
pol |
2. 6. 2007 |
Spoje vs Dobruška |
19:28 |
(13:17) |
3. 6. 2007 |
Dobruška vs Spoje |
21:14 |
(11:9) |
Čtvrtfinále 2 vs 7
SK Chomutov NH vs Sokol Krčín
datum |
soupeři |
výsl |
pol |
2. 6. 2007 |
Krčín vs Chomutov |
24:23 |
(5:4) |
3. 6. 2007 |
Chomutov vs Krčín |
20:15 |
(13:7) |
Čtvrtfinále 3 vs 6
Sokol Tymákov vs TJ Sokol Rokytnice
datum |
soupeři |
výsl |
pol |
2. 6. 2007 |
Rokytnice vs Tymákov |
20:17 |
(12:8) |
3. 6. 2007 |
Tymákov vs Rokytnice |
17:8 |
(6:1) |
Čtvrtfinále 4 vs 5
HK Hlinsko vs TJ Přeštice
datum |
soupeři |
výsl |
pol |
2. 6. 2007 |
Přeštice vs Hlinsko |
25:20 |
(15:14) |
3. 6. 2007 |
Hlinsko vs Přeštice |
20:15 |
(10:10) |
1. liga ženy 2006/07 základní část
mís |
tým |
utk |
bilance |
skore |
body |
1. |
Sokol Dobruška |
22 |
19-1-2 |
451:333 |
39 |
2. |
SK Chomutov NH |
22 |
18-1-3 |
457:387 |
37 |
3. |
Sokol Tymákov |
22 |
14-1-7 |
310:289 |
29 |
4. |
HK Hlinsko |
22 |
13-0-9 |
370:329 |
26 |
5. |
TJ Přeštice |
22 |
12-1-9 |
378:341 |
25 |
6. |
TJ S. Rokytnice |
22 |
12-0-10 |
348:335 |
24 |
7. |
Sokol Krčín |
22 |
8-2-12 |
333:371 |
18 |
8. |
TJ Spoje Praha |
22 |
7-1-14 |
302:384 |
15 |
9. |
TJ Spartak Modřany |
22 |
5-4-13 |
236:270 |
14 |
10. |
SK Studénka |
22 |
6-2-14 |
280:325 |
14 |
11. |
TJ Šroubárna Žatec |
22 |
6-1-15 |
355:407 |
13 |
12. |
SKNH Klášterec |
22 |
4-2-16 |
295:344 |
8 |
Týmu Klášterce byly odečteny dva body za mládež.
22. kolo (27. 5. 2006)
Dobruška - Spoje |
25:13 (13:6) |
Krčín - Žatec |
18:25 (9:17) |
Tymákov - Modřany |
8:7 (3:4) |
Přeštice - Hlinsko |
14:13 (7:6) |
Chomutov - Rokytnice |
25:22 (13:10) |
Klášterec - Studénka |
15:17 (5:6) |
21. kolo (26. 5. 2006)
Krčín - Spoje |
24:18 (12:10) |
Dobruška - Žatec |
22:16 (10:9) |
Přeštice - Modřany |
16:9 (6:6) |
Tymákov - Hlinsko |
11:9 (3:4) |
Klášterec - Rokytnice |
14:17 (4:9) |
Chomutov - Studénka |
18:16 (10:7) |
20. kolo (20. 5. 2006)
Spoje - Přeštice |
16:26 (5:13) |
Žatec - Tymákov |
18:23 (11:10) |
Klášterec - Chomutov |
15:16 (7:9) |
Rokytnice - Modřany |
16:11 (9:4) |
Studénka - Hlinsko |
19:18 (9:9) |
Krčín - Dobruška |
15:18 (7:10) |
19. kolo (13. 5. 2006)
Žatec - Rokytnice |
13:16 (5:10) |
Spoje - Studénka |
13:14 (6:9) |
Tymákov - Krčín |
14:12 (10:7) |
Přeštice - Dobruška |
18:17 (10:9) |
Hlinsko - Klášterec |
19:14 (12:10) |
Modřany - Chomutov |
14:13 (5:8) |
18. kolo (12. 5. 2006)
Spoje - Rokytnice |
19:18 (7:12) |
Žatec - Studénka |
18:13 (11:5) |
Přeštice - Krčín |
24:21 (10:12) |
Tymákov - Dobruška |
22:16 (10:2) |
Modřany - Klášterec |
11:11 (3:4) |
Hlinsko - Chomutov |
14:20 (6:7) |
17. kolo (6. 5. 2006)
Klášterec - Spoje |
18:7 (11:3) |
Chomutov - Žatec |
29:25 (13:11) |
Přeštice - Tymákov |
16:7 (7:2) |
Modřany - Krčín |
9:9 (5:6) |
Dobruška - Hlinsko |
17:16 (8:6) |
Studénka - Rokytnice |
9:15 (6:6) |
15. kolo (29. 4. 2006)
Hlinsko - Spoje |
23:10 (14:8) |
Modřany - Žatec |
9:10 (4:2) |
Studénka - Přeštice |
15:15 (9:8) |
Rokytnice - Tymákov |
18:19 (9:11) |
Klášterec - Dobruška |
14:20 (6:10) |
Chomutov - Krčín |
25:22 (12:10) |
14. kolo (28. 4. 2006)
Spoje - Modřany |
12:14 (9:9) |
Hlisko - Žatec |
29:20 (15:12) |
Rokytnice - Přeštice |
22:13 (13:6) |
Studénka - Tymákov |
12:14 (6:7) |
Klášterec - Krčín |
20:16 (10:8) |
Chomutov - Dobruška |
21:21 (11:11) |
13. kolo (22. 4. 2006)
Spoje - Žatec |
20:17 (13:7) |
Přeštice - Klášterec |
20:14 (13:9) |
Tymákov - Chomutov |
15:17 (5:9) |
Modřany - Hlinsko |
4:13 (3:8) |
Krčín - Rokytnice |
15:11 (8:7) |
Dobruška - Studénka |
16:10 (12:7) |
12. kolo (15. 4. 2006)
Spoje - Tymákov |
14:12 (8:10) |
Žatec - Klášterec |
15:12 (7:5) |
Chomutov - Přeštice |
22:20 (12:10) |
Studénka - Modřany |
10:13 (4:9) |
Hlinsko - Krčín |
21:13 (11:7) |
Rokytnice - Dobruška |
16:24 (10:14) |
1. liga ženy 2006/07 podzimní část
mís |
tým |
utk |
bilance |
skore |
body |
pravda |
1. |
Sokol Dobruška |
12 |
12-0-0 |
255:172 |
24 |
10 |
2. |
SK Chomutov NH |
12 |
10-0-2 |
251:203 |
20 |
10 |
3. |
HK Hlinsko |
12 |
8-0-4 |
194:186 |
16 |
4 |
4. |
Sokol Tymákov |
12 |
7-1-4 |
165:150 |
15 |
3 |
5. |
TJ S. Rokytnice |
12 |
7-0-5 |
177:173 |
14 |
0 |
6. |
Sokol Krčín |
12 |
6-1-5 |
168:186 |
13 |
-1 |
7. |
TJ Přeštice |
12 |
5-0-7 |
195:185 |
10 |
0 |
8. |
TJ Spoje Praha |
12 |
4-1-7 |
160:191 |
9 |
-1 |
9. |
SK Studénka |
12 |
3-1-8 |
144:169 |
7 |
-5 |
10. |
TJ Spartak Modřany |
12 |
2-2-8 |
135:152 |
6 |
-6 |
11. |
SKNH Klášterec |
12 |
2-1-9 |
148:186 |
5 |
-5 |
12. |
TJ Šroubárna Žatec |
12 |
2-1-9 |
178:216 |
5 |
-9 |
16. kolo (22. 10. 2006)
Spoje - Chomutov |
16:19 (9:13) |
Žatec - Přeštice |
22:19 (13:9) |
Tymákov - Klášterec |
17:11 (9:5) |
Dobruška - Modřany |
14:13 (7:7) |
Rokytnice - Hlinsko |
17:15 (9:9) |
Krčín - Studénka |
14:11 (7:5) |
11. kolo (15. 10. 2006)
Spoje - Dobruška |
15:24 (8:13) |
Žatec - Krčín |
15:19 (6:11) |
Modřany - Tymákov |
13:13 (8:8) |
Hlinsko - Přeštice |
20:18 (9:8) |
Rokytnice - Chomutov |
28:22 (15:12) |
Studénka - Klášterec |
18:12 (10:8) |
10. kolo (14. 10. 2006)
Spoje - Krčín |
13:12 (5:4) |
Žatec - Dobruška |
25:26 (12:12) |
Modřany - Přeštice |
12:11 (4:6) |
Hlinsko - Tymákov |
17:13 (9:7) |
Rokytnice - Klášterec |
15:12 (9:9) |
Studénka - Chomutov |
15:19 (9:11) |
9. kolo (8. 10. 2006)
Přeštice - Spoje |
16:15 (11:8) |
Tymákov - Žatec |
14:10 (8:6) |
Chomutov - Klášterec |
23:16 (12:7) |
Modřany - Rokytnice |
8:13 (2:3) |
Hlinsko - Studénka |
18:10 (11:4) |
Dobruška - Krčín |
29:10 (18:2) |
8. kolo (1. 10. 2006)
Rokytnice - Žatec |
20:11 (10:8) |
Studénka - Spoje |
13:12 (8:8) |
Krčín - Tymákov |
16:12 (7:7) |
Dobruška - Přeštice |
20:17 (12:10) |
Klášterec - Hlinsko |
7:11 (4:9) |
Chomutov - Modřany |
17:13 (7:5) |
7. kolo (30. 9. 2006)
Rokytnice - Spoje |
18:8 (10:5) |
Studénka - Žatec |
19:13 (10:5) |
Krčín - Přeštice |
17:22 (12:11) |
Dobruška - Tymákov |
20:14 (9:6) |
Klášterec - Modřany |
12:12 (7:8) |
Chomutov - Hlinsko |
32:18 (15:10) |
6. kolo (24. 9. 2006)
Spoje - Klášterec |
15:14 (11:6) |
Žatec - Chomutov |
14:20 (8:10) |
Tymákov - Přeštice |
13:10 (2:4) |
Krčín - Modřany |
13:11 (5:6) |
Hlinsko - Dobruška |
15:22 (8:14) |
Rokytnice - Studénka |
16:12 (9:3) |
5. kolo (17. 9. 2006)
Chomutov - Spoje |
23:18 (12:7) |
Přeštice - Žatec |
21:12 (11:7) |
Klášterec - Tymákov |
13:16 (7:9) |
Modřany - Dobruška |
10:16 (5:10) |
Hlinsko - Rokytnice |
15:12 (7:6) |
Studénka - Krčín |
12:12 (5:4) |
4. kolo (10. 9. 2006)
Spoje - Hlinsko |
16:15 (7:10) |
Žatec - Modřany |
16:12 (10:6) |
Přeštice - Studénka |
16:13 (8:7) |
Tymákov - Rokytnice |
13:6 (7:2) |
Dobruška - Klášterec |
22:12 (15:7) |
Krčín - Chomutov |
16:21 (10:13) |
3. kolo (6. 9. 2006)
Modřany - Spoje |
7:9 (4:5) |
Žatec - Hlinsko |
14:17 (7:10) |
Přeštice - Rokytnice |
17:9 (9:3) |
Tymákov - Studénka |
12:9 (6:4) |
Krčín - Klášterec |
15:13 (9:6) |
Dobruška - Chomutov |
20:18 (9:9) |
2. kolo (3. 9. 2006)
Žatec - Spoje |
17:17 (11:9) |
Klášterec - Přeštice |
14:13 (4:6) |
Chomutov - Tymákov |
19:14 (9:4) |
Hlinsko - Modřany |
16:13 (9:4) |
Rokytnice - Krčín |
10:12 (4:8) |
Studénka - Dobruška |
10:14 (8:9) |
1. kolo (2. 9. 2006)
Tymákov - Spoje |
14:6 (8:1) |
Klášterec - Žatec |
12:9 (5:5) |
Přeštice - Chomutov |
15:18 (11:10) |
Modřany - Studénka |
11:2 (7:1) |
Krčín - Hlinsko |
12:14 (5:9) |
Dobruška - Rokytnice |
28:13 (14:7) |