1. LIGA ŽENY 2004/2005
mís | tým |
1. | SK Chomutov NH |
2. | ŠROUBÁRNA ŽATEC |
3. | Sokol Dobruška |
4. | Přeštice |
5. | Sokol Kokory |
6. | Tymákov |
7. | Sokol Rokytnice |
8. | Sokol Krčín |
9. | HK Hlinsko |
10. | Spoje Praha |
11. | TJ Sp. Modřany |
12. | SK Studénka |
Soupeři | 1 utk | 2 utk | prodl. | |
1 - 2 | Chomutov vs Žatec | 15:12 | 17:13 |
Soupeři | 1 utk | 2 utk | prodl. | |
3 - 4 | Přeštice vs Dobruška | 16:17 | 17:16 | 3:5 |
Soupeři | 1 utk | 2 utk | prodl. | |
1 - 4 | Chomutov vs Dobruška | 13:14 | 19:11 | 9:6 |
2 - 3 | Žatec vs Přeštice | 16:12 | 23:13 |
Soupeři | 1 utk | 2 utk | prodl. | |
1 - 8 | Chomutov vs Krčín | 17:16 | 27:15 | |
2 - 7 | Žatec vs Rokytnice | 19:13 | 18:11 | |
3 - 6 | Přeštice vs Tymákov | 10:14 | 20:14 | 4:3 |
4 - 5 | Dobruška - Kokory | 18:19 | 24:19 | 5:3 |
Soupeři | 1 utk | 2 utk | prodl. | |
9 - 12 | Hlinsko vs Studénka | 11:11 | 11:11 | 5:2 |
10 - 11 | Spoje vs Modřany | 13:9 | 11:11 |
mís | tým | utk | bilance | skore | body |
1. | SK Chomutov NH | 22 | 21-0-1 | 451:303 | 42 |
2. | Šroubárna Žatec | 22 | 17-2-3 | 340:271 | 36 |
3. | Přeštice | 22 | 16-1-5 | 428:336 | 33 |
4. | Sokol Dobruška | 22 | 12-2-8 | 423:394 | 26 |
5. | Sokol Kokory | 22 | 12-1-9 | 279:273 | 25 |
6. | Tymákov | 22 | 11-1-10 | 296:272 | 23 |
7. | Sokol Rokytnice | 22 | 9-2-11 | 283:322 | 20 |
8. | Sokol Krčín | 12 | 8-0-14 | 319:386 | 16 |
9. | HK Hlinsko | 22 | 7-1-14 | 312:366 | 15 |
10. | Spoje Praha | 22 | 6-0-16 | 312:375 | 12 |
11. | TJ Sp. Modřany | 22 | 3-2-17 | 200:259 | 8 |
12. | SK Studénka | 22 | 3-2-17 | 216:302 | 8 |
Krčín - Modřany | 16:11 (8:4) |
Dobruška - Spoje Praha | 25:18 (12:10) |
Přeštice - Rokytnice | 23:13 (12:5) |
Tymákov - Hlinsko | 13:8 (5:6) |
SK Chomutov - Studénka | 24:16 (10:9) |
Žatec - Kokory | 15:10 (8:4) |
Dobruška - Modřany | 15:14 (10:6) |
Krčín - Spoje Praha | 17:14 (11:8) |
Tymákov - Rokytnice | 11:8 (6:5) |
Přeštice - Hlinsko | 16:11 (6:4) |
Žatec - Studénka | 8:5 (4:2) |
SK Chomutov - Kokory | 16:12 (9:4) |
Modřany - Tymákov | 5:15 (2:8) |
Spoje Praha - Přeštice | 16:24 (9:15) |
Žatec - SK Chomutov | 12:13 (7:5) |
Studénka - Rokytnice | 7:7 (4:3) |
Kokory - Hlinsko | 20:15 (11:8) |
Dobruška - Krčín | 26:17 (14:7) |
Spoje Praha - Studénka | 14:12 (9:6) |
Modřany - Kokory | 5:7 (3:4) |
Přeštice - Dobruška | 25:25 (12:13) |
Tymákov - Krčín | 17:10 (8:7) |
Hlinsko - Žatec | 10:16 (4:10) |
Rokytnice - SK Chomutov | 17:24 (7:13) |
Modřany - Studénka | 5:7 (2:5) |
Spoje Praha - Kokory | 12:13 (6:9) |
Tymákov - Dobruška | 22:19 (11:8) |
Přeštice - Krčín | 25:15 (14:10) |
Rokytnice - Žatec | 13:17 (6:8) |
Hlinsko - SK Chomutov | 17:21 (12:15) |
Žatec - Modřany | 17:8 (8:5) |
SK Chomutov - Spoje Praha | 25:15 (12:6) |
Tymákov - Přeštice | 20:12 (13:8) |
Rokytnice - Dobruška | 21:25 (10:15) |
Krčín - Hlinsko | 17:15 (10:8) |
Kokory - Studénka | 10:7 (5:3) |
Hlinsko - Modřany | 9:9 (4:2) |
Rokytnice - Spoje Praha | 15:12 (7:6) |
Kokory - Tymákov | 12:10 (6:7) |
Studénka - Přeštice | 7:14 (4:6) |
Žatec - Krčín | 18:16 (10:10) |
Chomutov - Dobruška | 18:8 (8:3) |
Rokytnice - Modřany | 13:13 (5:6) |
Hlinsko - Spoje Praha | 15:19 (5:9) |
Studénka - Tymákov | 4:9 (4:6) |
Kokory - Přeštice | 12:15 (7:8) |
Žatec - Dobruška | 19:18 (12:10) |
Chomutov - Krčín | 27:9 (14:7) |
Spoje Praha - Modřany | 13:6 (12:2) |
Tymákov - Žatec | 10:16 (5:8) |
Přeštice - SK Chomutov | 15:23 (8:12) |
Rokytnice - Hlinsko | 12:7 (6:5) |
Dobruška - Studénka | 19:16 (9:9) |
Krčín - Kokory | 9:6 (2:3) |
Modřany - Přeštice | 12:13 (7:5) |
Spoje Praha - Žatec | 17:19 (9:11) |
SK Chomutov - Tymákov | 21:15 (8:5) |
Kokory - Rokytnice | 12:15 (7:8) |
Hlinsko - Dobruška | 20:19 (12:10) |
Studénka - Krčín | 15:17 (8:6) |
mís | tým | utk | bilance | skore | body |
1. | SK Chomutov NH | 12 | 11-0-1 | 239:167 | 22 |
2. | Přeštice | 12 | 9-0-3 | 246:182 | 18 |
3. | Šroubárna Žatec | 12 | 8-2-2 | 183:151 | 18 |
4. | Sokol Kokory | 12 | 7-1-4 | 165:154 | 15 |
5. | Sokol Dobruška | 12 | 7-1-4 | 224:204 | 15 |
6. | HK Hlinsko | 12 | 6-0-6 | 185:204 | 12 |
7. | Sokol Rokytnice | 12 | 6-0-6 | 149:171 | 12 |
8. | Tymákov | 12 | 4-1-7 | 154:157 | 9 |
9. | TJ Sp. Modřany | 12 | 3-0-9 | 112:134 | 6 |
10. | Spoje Praha | 12 | 3-0-9 | 162:204 | 6 |
11. | Sokol Krčín | 12 | 3-0-9 | 176:212 | 6 |
12. | SK Studénka | 12 | 2-1-9 | 120:175 | 5 |
Modřany - SK Chomutov | 8:12 (7:6) |
Spoje Praha - Tymákov | 18:15 (7:7) |
Přeštice - Žatec | 17:16 (5:6) |
Krčín - Rokytnice | 13:14 (4:9) |
Studénka - HK Hlinsko | 10:14 (4:7) |
Dobruška - Kokory | 17:17 (7:8) |
Modřany - Krčín | 14:7 (9:4) |
Spoje Praha - Dobruška | 16:20 (5:10) |
Rokytnice - Přeštice | 17:23 (8:13) |
Hlinsko - Tymákov | 14:12 (9:4) |
Studénka - SK Chomutov | 8:16 (1:10) |
Kokory - Žatec | 8:7 (3:4) |
Modřany - Dobruška | 15:20 (7:11) |
Spoje Praha - Krčín | 22:13 (13:6) |
Rokytnice - Tymákov | 9:7 (4:4) |
Hlinsko - Přeštice | 13:28 (6:14) |
Studénka - Žatec | 8:8 (6:5) |
Kokory - SK Chomutov | 15:19 (8:9) |
Tymákov - Modřany | 10:6 (7:3) |
Přeštice - Spoje Praha | 29:13 (14:8) |
SK Chomutov - Žatec | 19:20 (10:10) |
Rokytnice - Studénka | 13:10 (5:7) |
Hlinsko - Kokory | 14:18 (6:8) |
Krčín - Dobruška | 17:27 (8:16) |
Studénka - Spoje Praha | 12:11 (6:4) |
Kokory - Modřany | 9:8 (6:4) |
Dobruška - Přeštice | 18:19 (10:9) |
Krčín - Tymákov | 15:14 (7:8) |
Žatec - Hlinsko | 23:17 (13:12) |
SK Chomutov - Rokytnice | 19:10 (8:5) |
Studénka - Modřany | 6:10 (4:4) |
Kokory - Spoje Praha | 25:15 (11:6) |
Dobruška - Tymákov | 17:14 (11:8) |
Krčín - Přeštice | 19:18 (10:8) |
Žatec - Rokytnice | 14:9 (4:6) |
SK Chomutov - Hlinsko | 29:17 (14:6) |
Modřany - Žatec | 6:8 (3:6) |
Spoje Praha - SK Chomutov | 12:23 (5:10) |
Přeštice - Tymákov | 16:10 (10:6) |
Dobruška - Rokytnice | 20:15 (9:8) |
Hlinsko - Krčín | 19:18 (8:12) |
Studénka - Kokory | 8:7 (1:4) |
SK Chomutov - Modřany | 15:7 (9:2) |
Tymákov - Spoje Praha | 19:11 (9:6) |
Žatec - Přeštice | 13:12 (10:6) |
Rokytnice - Krčín | 19:18 (10:13) |
Hlinsko - Studénka | 21:16 (9:7) |
Kokory - Dobruška | 16:15 (9:7) |
Modřany - Hlinsko | 7:11 (5:5) |
Spoje Praha - Rokytnice | 9:11 (5:5) |
Tymákov - Kokory | 12:10 (8:6) |
Přeštice - Studénka | 27:11 (12:4) |
Krčín - Žatec | 10:17 (5:8) |
Dobruška - Chomutov | 17:19 (10:13) |
Modřany - Rokytnice | 8:12 (2:2) |
Spoje Praha - Hlinsko | 15:12 (9:4) |
Tymákov - Studénka | 12:8 (6:4) |
Přeštice - Kokory | 18:14 (8:9) |
Dobruška - Žatec | 16:25 (9:12) |
Krčín - Chomutov | 18:27 (9:13) |
Modřany - Spoje Praha | 9:7 (3:3) |
Žatec - Tymákov | 16:16 (10:5) |
SK Chomutov - Přeštice | 24:22 (12:11) |
Hlinsko - Rokytnice | 17:11 (10:6) |
Studénka - Dobruška | 15:20 (10:10) |
Kokory - Krčín | 13:12 (7:9) |
Přeštice - Modřany | 17:14 (9:8) |
Žatec - Spoje Praha | 16:13 (11:6) |
Tymákov - SK Chomutov | 13:17 (7:11) |
Rokytnice - Kokory | 9:13 (3:7) |
Dobruška - Hlinsko | 17:16 (7:6) |
Krčín - Studénka | 16:8 (6:3) |