1. LIGA ŽENY 2002/2003
1. | SK Chomutov NH | 22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 425:271 | 42 |
2. | Sokol Dobruška | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 299:238 | 31 |
3. | TJ Sokol Tymákov | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 290:262 | 28 |
4. | TJ Sokol Kokory | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 262:249 | 28 |
5. | ŠROUBÁRNA ŽATEC | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 354:291 | 25 |
6. | TJ Přeštice | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 325:281 | 23 |
7. | SKNH Klášterec | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 230:249 | 23 |
8. | I.ČLTK Praha | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 267:298 | 21 |
9. | SK Studénka | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 251:263 | 18 |
10. | SSK Vítkovice | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 189:301 | 11 |
11. | Sokol Rokytnice | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 241:307 | 10 |
12. | Jiskra Humpolec | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 191:314 | 4 |
Rokytnice - I.ČLTK Praha | 20:18 (10:11) |
Kokory - Žatec | 16:13 (11:5) |
Klášterec - Vítkovice | 14:11 (8:4) |
Chomutov - Studénka | 29:20 (11:9) |
Tymákov - Humpolec | 16:9 (5:2) |
Přeštice - Dobruška | 16:14 (12:5) |
Kokory - I.ČLTK Praha | 14:14 (8:7) |
Rokytnice - Žatec | 14:20 (7:11) |
Chomutov - Vítkovice | 25:0 (12:0) |
Klášterec - Studénka | 7:14 (4:6) |
Přeštice - Humpolec | 19:8 (10:4) |
Tymákov - Dobruška | 11:9 (8:5) |
I.ČLTK Praha - Chomutov | 9:22 (5:9) |
Žatec - Klášterec | 19:8 (9:5) |
Přeštice - Tymákov | 11:13 (6:8) |
Humpolec - Vítkovice | 7:9 (4:6) |
Dobruška - Studénka | 19:16 (8:6) |
Kokory - Rokytnice | 11.8 (3:7) |
Žatec - Humpolec | 26:16 (13:7) |
I. ČLTK Praha - Dobruška | 17:14 (10:7) |
Klášterec - Kokory | 8:10 (5:6) |
SK Chomutov - Rokytnice | 22:17 (11:11) |
Studénka - Přeštice | 16:15 (9:8) |
Vítkovice - Tymákov | 8:11 (4:4) |
I. ČLTK Praha - Humpolec | 14:13 (4:5) |
Žatec - Dobruška | 11:12 (5:4) |
SK Chomutov - Kokory | 23:16 (13:7) |
Klášterec - Rokytnice | 15:11 (7:7) |
Vítkovice - Přeštice | 4:17 (2:6) |
Studénka - Tymákov | 13:13 (8:8) |
Přeštice - I. ČLTK Praha | 19:13 (12:11) |
Tymákov - Žatec | 16:13 (12:6) |
SK Chomutov - Klášterec | 24:11 (10:4) |
Vítkovice - Kokory | 12:8 (9:2) |
Rokytnice - Studénka | 12:15 (5:5) |
Dobruška - Humpolec | 16:10 (8:3) |
1. ČLTK Praha - Tymákov | 8:14 (4:7) |
Žatec - SK Chomutov | 7:9 (3:3) |
Klášterec - Přeštice | 10:9 (5:5) |
Rokytnice - Vítkovice | 14:8 (8:4) |
Humpolec - Studénka | 11:9 (7:3) |
Kokory - Dobruška | 9:9 (3:5) |
Studénka - I.ČLTK Praha | 12:14 (8:7) |
Vítkovice - Žatec | 12:18 (7:11) |
Dobruška - SK Chomutov | 12:14 (5:9) |
Humpolec - Klášterec | 7:8 (3:5) |
Přeštice - Rokytnice | 19:7 (10:3) |
Tymákov - Kokory | 25:10 (13:8) |
Vítkovice - I.ČLTK Praha | 6:9 (4:4) |
Studénka - Žatec | 11:11 (6:6) |
Humpolec - SK Chomutov | 7:17 (3:8) |
Dobruška - Klášterec | 14:9 (6:3) |
Přeštice - Kokory | 14:14 (8:7) |
Tymákov - Rokytnice | 8:8 (5:4) |
Žatec - I.ČLTK Praha | 12:14 (9:6) |
Přeštice - SK Chomutov | 17:18 (8:10) |
Klášterec - Tymákov | 5:5 (2:5) |
SSK Vítkovice - SK Studénka | 7:11 (3:7) |
Kokory - Humpolec | 11:1 (5:1) |
Rokytnice - Dobruška | 5:11 (4:8) |
Klášterec - I.ČLTK Praha | 5:6 (3:3) |
Přeštice - Žatec | 22:23 (10:13) |
Tymákov - SK Chomutov | 13:18 (7:7) |
Dobruška - SSK Vítkovice | 17:9 (7:5) |
SK Studénka - Kokory | 12:7 (7:3) |
Humpolec - Rokytnice | 17:12 (8:8) |
1. | SK Chomutov NH | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 204:142 | 20 |
2. | Sokol Dobruška | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 152:111 | 18 |
3. | TJ Sokol Kokory | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 136:110 | 17 |
4. | ŠROUBÁRNA ŽATEC | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 182:140 | 16 |
5. | SKNH Klášterec | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 130:119 | 14 |
6. | TJ Sokol Tymákov | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 145:150 | 11 |
7. | TJ Přeštice | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 146:142 | 10 |
8. | I.ČLTK Praha | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 131:147 | 8 |
9. | SSK Vítkovice | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 103:150 | 7 |
10. | SK Studénka | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 102:118 | 6 |
11. | Sokol Rokytnice | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 113:143 | 5 |
12. | Jiskra Humpolec | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 85:157 | 0 |
DP Praha - Rokytnice | 8:10 (3:6) |
Žatec - Kokory | 16:12 (8:5) |
Vítkovice - Klášterec | 11:8 (4:3) |
Studénka - SK Chomutov | 11:16 (6:7) |
Humpolec - Tymákov | 11:18 (4:7) |
Dobruška - Přeštice | 12:11 (5:5) |
DP Praha - Kokory | 5:12 (3:6) |
Žatec - Rokytnice | 20:8 (9:5) |
Vítkovice - SK Chomutov | 6:18 (4:8) |
Studénka - Klášterec | 11:11 (4:6) |
Humpolec - Přeštice | 8:13 (3:8) |
Dobruška - Tymákov | 21:9 (11:3) |
SK Chomutov - DP Praha | 21:14 (14:10) |
Klášterec - Žatec | 20:16 (7:5) |
Tymákov - Přeštice | 13:10 (7:5) |
Vítkovice - Humpolec | 14:8 (8:4) |
Studénka - Dobruška | 7:10 (1:5) |
Rokytnice - Kokory | 7:10 (3:6) |
Humpolec - Žatec | 7:11 (3:5) |
Dobruška - DP Praha | 11:6 (5:4) |
Kokory - Klášterec | 9:5 (6:2) |
Rokytnice - SK Chomutov | 10:14 (5:12) |
Přeštice - Studénka | 15:7 (7:2) |
Tymákov - Vítkovice | 20:12 (10:6) |
Humpolec - DP Praha | 9:14 (5:6) |
Dobruška - Žatec | 14:12 (9:6) |
Kokory - SK Chomutov | 13:13 (7:7) |
Rokytnice - Klášterec | 11:14 (4:7) |
Přeštice - Vítkovice | 20:12 (9:6) |
Tymákov - Studénka | 11:9 (4:5) |
DP Praha - Přeštice | 16:11 (8:5) |
Žatec - Tymákov | 15:10 (9:7) |
Klášterec - SK Chomutov | 15:15 (6:9) |
Kokory - Vítkovice | 13:8 (4:2) |
Studénka - Rokytnice | 7:2 (4:0) |
Humpolec - Dobruška | 6:11 (2:5) |
Tymákov - DP Praha | 16:8 (8:5) |
SK Chomutov - Žatec | 20:19 (13:10) |
Přeštice - Klášterec | 10:8 (5:3) |
Vítkovice - Rokytnice | 9:7 (6:4) |
Studénka - Humpolec | 11:3 (8:1) |
Dobruška - Kokory | 17:14 (12:9) |
DP Praha - Studénka | 14:10 (9:6) |
Žatec - Vítkovice | 19:8 (8:5) |
SK Chomutov - Dobruška | 19:17 (10:8) |
Klášterec - Humpolec | 13:6 (6:3) |
Rokytnice - Přeštice | 12:16 (7:9) |
Kokory - Tymákov | 13:9 (8:3) |
DP Praha - Vítkovice | 15:7 (8:3) |
Žatec - Studénka | 19:13 (9:6) |
SK Chomutov - Humpolec | 20:8 (10:5) |
Klášterec - Dobruška | 8:7 (4:4) |
Kokory - Přeštice | 17:13 (7:5) |
Rokytnice - Tymákov | 17:17 (10:9) |
DP Praha - Žatec | 18:23 (8:11) |
SK Chomutov - Přeštice | 25:17 (13:8) |
Tymákov - Klášterec | 10:11 (6:6) |
SK Studénka - SSK Vítkovice | 8:8 (4:6) |
Humpolec - Kokory | 9:14 (6:6) |
Dobruška - Rokytnice | 18:11 (7:7) |
Klášterec - DP Praha | 17:13 (8:7) |
Žatec - Přeštice | 12:10 (9:5) |
SK Chomutov - Tymákov | 23:12 (14:6) |
SSK Vítkovice - Dobruška | 8:14 (2:7) |
Kokory - SK Studénka | 9:8 (2:5) |
Rokytnice - Humpolec | 18:10 (9:5) |
SK Studénka - Dobruška | 7:10 (1:5) |