1. LIGA MUŽI 2007/2008
Konečné umístění 2007/08
místo |
tým |
1. |
TJ DIOSS Nýřany |
2. |
1. NH Brno |
3. |
Sokol Krčín |
4. |
Sokol Svinov |
5. |
TJ Plzeň Újezd |
6. |
TJ AVIA Čakovice |
7. |
TJ Stará Huť |
8. |
TJ Stará Ves n. O. |
9. |
SK Žeravice |
10. |
Sokol Stupno |
11. |
TJ Příchovice |
12. |
SK Studénka |
Finále 1 vs 2
1. NH Brno vs DIOSS Nýřany
datum |
soupeři |
výsl |
pol |
14. 6. 2008 |
Nýřany vs Brno |
22:14 |
(11:8) |
15. 6. 2008 |
Brno vs Nýřany |
21:20 |
(10:10) |
O 3. místo 3 vs 5
Sokol Krčín vs Sokol Svinov
datum |
soupeři |
výsl |
pol |
14. 6. 2008 |
Svinov vs Krčín |
15:11 |
(7:8) |
15. 6. 2008 |
Krčín vs Svinov |
17:10 |
(:) |
Semifinále 2 vs 3
TJ DIOSS Nýřany vs Sokol Krčín
datum |
soupeři |
výsl |
pol |
7. 6. 2008 |
Krčín vs Nýřany |
17:20 |
(9:9) |
8. 6. 2008 |
Nýřany vs Krčín |
17:13 |
(7:7) |
Semifinále 1 vs 5
1. NH Brno vs Sokol Svinov
datum |
soupeři |
výsl |
pol |
7. 6. 2008 |
Svinov vs Brno |
15:19 |
(11:12) |
8. 6. 2008 |
Brno vs Svinov |
16:19 |
(9:8) |
Čtvrtfinále 1 vs 8
1. NH Brno vs TJ Stará Ves n. O.
datum |
soupeři |
výsl |
pol |
31. 5. 2008 |
Stará Ves vs Brno |
11:11 |
(6:6) |
1. 6. 2008 |
Brno vs Stará Ves |
19:11 |
(8:7) |
Čtvrtfinále 2 vs 7
TJ DIOSS Nýřany vs TJ Stará Huť
datum |
soupeři |
výsl |
pol |
31. 5. 2008 |
Stará Huť vs Nýřany |
26:25 |
(14:14) |
1. 6. 2008 |
Nýřany vs Stará Huť |
18:13 |
(7:8) |
Čtvrtfinále 3 vs 6
Sokol Krčín vs TJ AVIA Čakovice
datum |
soupeři |
výsl |
pol |
31. 5. 2008 |
Čakovice vs Krčín |
13:15 |
(6:7) |
1. 6. 2008 |
Krčín vs Čakovice |
18:14 |
(9:7) |
Čtvrtfinále 4 vs 5
TJ Plzeň Újezd vs Sokol Svinov
datum |
soupeři |
výsl |
pol |
31. 5. 2008 |
Svinov vs Plzeň Újezd |
22:15 |
(13:8) |
1. 6. 2008 |
Plzeň Újezd vs Svinov |
24:19 |
(11:13) |
Konečná tabulka
místo |
tým |
utk |
výh |
rem |
pro |
skore |
body |
1. |
1. NH Brno |
22 |
16 |
2 |
4 |
413 |
: |
362 |
34 |
2. |
TJ DIOSS Nýřany |
22 |
16 |
2 |
4 |
460 |
: |
392 |
34 |
3. |
Sokol Krčín |
22 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
377 |
: |
291 |
31 |
4. |
TJ Plzeň-Újezd |
22 |
15 |
0 |
7 |
403 |
: |
358 |
30 |
5. |
Sokol Svinov |
22 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
355 |
: |
342 |
26 |
6. |
TJ AVIA Čakovice |
22 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
373 |
: |
394 |
23 |
7. |
TJ Stará Huť |
22 |
10 |
2 |
10 |
410 |
: |
413 |
22 |
8. |
TJ Stará Ves n. O. |
22 |
9 |
0 |
13 |
365 |
: |
379 |
18 |
9. |
SK Žeravice |
22 |
7 |
2 |
13 |
364 |
: |
389 |
16 |
10. |
Sokol Stupno |
22 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
361 |
: |
418 |
11 |
11. |
TJ Příchovice |
22 |
5 |
0 |
17 |
360 |
: |
439 |
10 |
12. |
SK Studénka |
22 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
332 |
: |
396 |
8 |
Družstvu Stupna odečten jeden bod za mládež
22. kolo (25. 5. 2008)
Příchovice - 1. NH Brno |
16:18 (9:8) |
Nýřany - Krčín |
17:12 (11:9) |
Stará Ves - Čakovice |
16:17 (5:6) |
Svinov - Stará Huť |
16:11 (9:4) |
Žeravice - Plzeň Újezd |
18:17 (8:10) |
Studénka - Stupno |
13:13 (9:6) |
21. kolo (24. 5. 2008)
Nýřany - 1. NH Brno |
22:24 (13:11) |
Příchovice - Krčín |
10:18 (6:9) |
Svinov - Čakovice |
19:17 (10:10) |
Stará Ves - Stará Huť |
20:18 (13:9) |
Studénka - Plzeň Újezd |
14:23 (6:13) |
Žeravice - Stupno |
21:21 (12:12) |
20. kolo (18. 5. 2008)
1. NH Brno - Svinov |
19:18 (11:10) |
Krčín - Stará Ves |
23:10 (11:7) |
Studénka - Žeravice |
18:23 (9:13) |
Plzeň Újezd - Čakovice |
18:10 (10:4) |
Stupno - Stará Huť |
9:10 (4:5) |
Nýřany - Příchovice |
24:14 (14:8) |
19. kolo (11. 5. 2008)
Krčín - Plzeň Újezd |
17:14 (7:9) |
1. NH Brno - Stupno |
26:13 (14:6) |
Stará Ves - Nýřany |
19:21 (10:11) |
Svinov - Příchovice |
20:17 (14:7) |
Stará Huť - Studénka |
19:14 (11:5) |
Čakovice - Žeravice |
23:19 (10:6) |
18. kolo (10. 5. 2008)
1. NH Brno - Plzeň Újezd |
18:17 (10:7) |
Krčín - Stupno |
24:7 (12:4) |
Svinov - Nýřany |
17:20 (11:12) |
Stará Ves - Příchovice |
25:20 (11:11) |
Čakovice - Studénka |
17:14 (8:7) |
Stará Huť - Žeravice |
20:19 (10:6) |
17. kolo (4. 5. 2008)
Studénka - 1. NH Brno |
15:18 (7:9) |
Žeravice - Krčín |
19:15 (8:9) |
Svinov - Stará Ves |
14:6 (5:3) |
Čakovice - Nýřany |
18:15 (8:7) |
Příchovice - Stará Huť |
14:15 (4:6) |
Stupno - Plzeň Újezd |
20:23 (9:9) |
15. kolo (27. 4. 2008)
Stará Huť - 1. NH Brno |
22:21 (10:8) |
Čakovice - Krčín |
8:16 (5:6) |
Stupno - Svinov |
17:18 (11:9) |
Plzeň Újezd - Stará Ves |
24:16 (14:9) |
Studénka - Příchovice |
10:0 kont |
Žeravice - Nýřany |
17:15 (6:8) |
14. kolo (26. 4. 2008)
Čakovice - 1. NH Brno |
17:19 (8:11) |
Stará Huť - Krčín |
12:12 (7:7) |
Plzeň Újezd - Svinov |
24:18 (12:10) |
Stupno - Stará Ves |
14:15 (7:10) |
Studénka - Nýřany |
15:22 (8:9) |
Žeravice - Příchovice |
17:22 (8:13) |
13. kolo (20. 4. 2008)
Krčín - 1. NH Brno |
14:14 (9:6) |
Svinov - Studénka |
13:12 (7:7) |
Stará Ves - Žeravice |
19:11 (9:5) |
Čakovice - Stará Huť |
15:14 (5:7) |
Nýřany - Plzeň Újezd |
22:18 (14:6) |
Příchovice - Stupno |
14:21 (4:10) |
12. kolo (13. 4. 2008)
1. NH Brno - Stará Ves |
18:16 (11:7) |
Krčín - Studénka |
17:10 (7:6) |
Žeravice - Svinov |
14:18 (6:8) |
Stupno - Čakovice |
21:18 (8:8) |
Stará Huť - Nýřany |
23:31 (12:17) |
Plzeň Újezd - Příchovice |
17:14 (10:8) |
Podzimní část
místo |
tým |
utk |
výh |
rem |
pro |
skore |
body |
1. |
TJ DIOSS Nýřany |
12 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
251 |
: |
215 |
20 |
2. |
TJ Plzeň-Újezd |
12 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
208 |
: |
191 |
18 |
3. |
1. NH Brno |
12 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
218 |
: |
192 |
17 |
4. |
Sokol Krčín |
12 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
209 |
: |
170 |
17 |
5. |
TJ AVIA Čakovice |
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
213 |
: |
223 |
13 |
6. |
Sokol Svinov |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
184 |
: |
185 |
12 |
7. |
TJ Stará Huť |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
246 |
: |
242 |
11 |
8. |
TJ Stará Ves n. O. |
12 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
203 |
: |
199 |
10 |
9. |
TJ Příchovice |
12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
219 |
: |
254 |
8 |
10. |
SK Žeravice |
12 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
186 |
: |
201 |
7 |
11. |
Sokol Stupno |
12 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
205 |
: |
236 |
6 |
12. |
SK Studénka |
12 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
197 |
: |
231 |
5 |
11. kolo (21. 10. 2007)
1. NH Brno - Příchovice |
19:17 (10:8) |
Krčín - Nýřany |
17:19 (8:10) |
Čakovice - Stará Ves |
22:21 (9:11) |
Stará Huť - Svinov |
20:11 (13:6) |
Plzeň Újezd - Žeravice |
13:10 (7:7) |
Stupno - Studénka |
21:17 (11:9) |
10. kolo (20. 10. 2007)
1. NH Brno - Nýřany |
25:21 (13:10) |
Krčín - Příchovice |
25:13 (12:8) |
Čakovice - Svinov |
17:17 (13:9) |
Stará Huť - Stará Ves |
20:14 (10:6) |
Plzeň Újezd - Studénka |
19:13 (11:7) |
Stupno - Žeravice |
19:21 (7:10) |
9. kolo (14. 10. 2007)
Svinov - 1. NH Brno |
15:15 (10:11) |
Stará Ves - Krčín |
11:15 (5:8) |
Žeravice - Studénka |
16:16 (9:7) |
Čakovice - Plzeň Újezd |
19:16 (7:9) |
Stará Huť - Stupno |
21:21 (9:11) |
Příchovice - Nýřany |
21:27 (12:17) |
16. kolo (7. 10. 2007)
1. NH Brno - Žeravice |
18:13 (6:5) |
Krčín - Svinov |
19:10 (9:6) |
Stará Ves - Studénka |
21:13 (12:7) |
Příchovice - Čakovice |
20:22 (8:11) |
Plzeň Újezd - Stará Huť |
21:20 (11:10) |
Nýřany - Stupno |
23:21 (10:13) |
8. kolo (30. 9. 2007)
Plzeň Újezd - Krčín |
17:13 (10:7) |
Stupno - 1. NH Brno |
14:23 (8:12) |
Nýřany - Stará Ves |
20:17 (10:8) |
Příchovice - Svinov |
11:19 (5:11) |
Studénka - Stará Huť |
20:22 (9:8) |
Žeravice - Čakovice |
16:15 (3:6) |
7. kolo (29. 9. 2007)
Plzeň Újezd - 1. NH Brno |
20:17 (8:7) |
Stupno - Krčín |
11:13 (7:7) |
Nýřany - Svinov |
21:15 (12:8) |
Příchovice - Stará Ves |
21:20 (14:13) |
Studénka - Čakovice |
18:17 (7:9) |
Žeravice - Stará Huť |
21:22 (12:10) |
6. kolo (23. 9. 2007)
1. NH Brno - Studénka |
20:12 (12:8) |
Krčín - Žeravice |
19:15 (11:8) |
Stará Ves - Svinov |
10:16 (5:8) |
Nýřany - Čakovice |
21:16 (14:7) |
Stará Huť - Příchovice |
28:20 (13:9) |
Plzeň Újezd - Stupno |
19:16 (11:9) |
5. kolo (15. 9. 2007)
Žeravice - 1. NH Brno |
17:11 (8:4) |
Svinov - Krčín |
19:19 (11:7) |
Studénka - Stará Ves |
19:23 (9:12) |
Čakovice - Příchovice |
18:16 (8:9) |
Stará Huť - Plzeň Újezd |
20:26 (11:15) |
Stupno - Nýřany |
20:20 (11:11) |
4. kolo (9. 9. 2007)
1. NH Brno - Stará Huť |
19:18 (10:10) |
Krčín - Čakovice |
18:9 (10:4) |
Svinov - Stupno |
22:13 (8:8) |
Stará Ves - Plzeň Újezd |
15:18 (9:11) |
Příchovice - Studénka |
23:21 (13:11) |
Nýřany - Žeravice |
20:18 (11:10) |
3. kolo (8. 9. 2007)
1. NH Brno - Čakovice |
22:14 (14:9) |
Krčín - Stará Huť |
20:13 (7:7) |
Svinov - Plzeň Újezd |
8:10 (5:4) |
Stará Ves - Stupno |
18:8 (10:3) |
Nýřany - Studénka |
13:13 (7:6) |
Příchovice - Žeravice |
19:13 (9:7) |
2. kolo (2. 9. 2007)
1. NH Brno - Krčín |
15:12 (7:5) |
Studénka - Svinov |
17:17 (10:8) |
Žeravice - Stará Ves |
13:14 (5:8) |
Stará Huť - Čakovice |
23:25 (12:11) |
Plzeň Újezd - Nýřany |
13:22 (7:12) |
Stupno - Příchovice |
26:20 (14:11) |
1. kolo (26. 8. 2007)
Stará Ves - 1. NH Brno |
19:14 (8:5) |
Studénka - Krčín |
18:19 (6:9) |
Svinov - Žeravice |
15:13 (6:7) |
Čakovice - Stupno |
19:15 (10:5) |
Nýřany - Stará Huť |
24:19 (13:14) |
Příchovice - Plzeň Újezd |
18:16 (9:11) |