1. LIGA MUŽI 2003/2004
mís | tým | záp | výh | rem | pro | skore | body |
1. | TJ DIOSS Nýřany | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 433:357 | 35 |
2. | Plzeň Újezd | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 402:344 | 31 |
3. | Sokol Krčín | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 385:337 | 30 |
4. | SK Studénka | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 329:315 | 27 |
5. | Avia Čakovice | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 371:338 | 26 |
6. | Stará Huť | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 376:365 | 22 |
7. | SK Žeravice | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 348:366 | 18 |
8. | Sokol Stupno | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 383:431 | 18 |
9. | TJ Všenice | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 354:408 | 16 |
10. | Stará Ves | 22 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 349:381 | 16 |
11. | Sokol Kokory | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 327:368 | 14 |
12. | Tymákov | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 288:335 | 11 |
Všenice - Krčín | 19:27 (11:12) |
Stará Huť - Čakovice | 18:13 (11:6) |
Stará Ves - Plzeň Újezd | 15:16 (11:8) |
Studénka - Stupno | 22:10 (10:6) |
Kokory - Nýřany | 22:25 (12:11) |
Žeravice - Tymákov | 19:16 (12:7) |
Stará Huť - Krčín | 14:18 (8:10) |
Všenice - Čakovice | 15:13 (8:7) |
Studénka - Plzeň Újezd | 13:15 (9:12) |
Stará Ves - Stupno | 26:22 (11:9) |
Žeravice - Nýřany | 16:20 (8:12) |
Kokory - Tymákov | 13:8 (6:5) |
Krčín - Studénka | 19:14 (11:7) |
Čakovice - Stará Ves | 20:16 (9:4) |
Žeravice - Kokory | 16:17 (11:8) |
Nýřany - Plzeň Újezd | 22:17 (14:10) |
Tymákov - Stupno | 16:16 (8:6) |
Stará Ves - Všenice | 16:13 (7:3) |
Čakovice - Nýřany | 15:12 (8:7) |
Krčín - Tymákov | 14:8 (7:3) |
Stará Ves - Stará Huť | 21:20 (12:11) |
Studénka - Všenice | 18:13 (10:7) |
Stupno - Žeravice | 10:20 (5:10) |
Plzeň Újezd - Kokory | 21:16 (12:13) |
Krčín - Nýřany | 12:16 nedohr. |
Čakovice - Tymákov | 17:16 (9:9) |
Studénka - Stará Huť | 21:14 (9:6) |
Stará Ves - Všenice | 16:14 (9:7) |
Plzeň Újezd - Žeravice | 25:20 (15:13) |
Stupno - Kokory | 21:20 (12:10) |
Žeravice - Krčín | 13:17 (8:8) |
Kokory - Čakovice | 23:19 (10:7) |
Studénka - Stará Ves | 12:9 (5:5) |
Plzeň Újezd - Stará Huť | 17:7 (9:4) |
Všenice - Stupno | 13:14 (8:8) |
Tymákov - Nýřany | 12:15 (7:8) |
Krčín - Kokory | 21:18 (10:6) |
Čakovice - Studénka | 17:12 (12:6) |
Stará Ves - Žeravice | 21:19 (9:8) |
Všenice - Plzeň Újezd | 18:15 (12:9) |
Stupno - Nýřany | 22:19 (14:10) |
Stará Huť - Tymákov | 27:13 (16:4) |
Stupno - Krčín | 24:20 (12:12) |
Plzeň Újezd - Čakovice | 25:18 (11:10) |
Tymákov - Studénka | 14:15 (7:8) |
Nýřany - Stará Ves | 25:17 (6:9) |
Žeravice - Všenice | 18:17 (8:11) |
Kokory - Stará Huť | 16:15 (6:8) |
Plzeň Újezd - Krčín | 19:19 (13:11) |
Sokol Stupno - Čakovice | 15:14 (7:7) |
Nýřany - Studénka | 22:22 (10:9) |
Tymákov - Stará Ves | 8:3 (3:1) |
Žeravice - Stará Huť | 17:15 (7:5) |
Kokory - Všenice | 16:16 (6:6) |
Čakovice - Krčín | 11:9 (8:5) |
SK Studénka - SK Žeravice | 13:12 (6:9) |
Stará Ves - Sokol Kokory | 11:9 (8:5) |
Plzeň Újezd - Stupno | 21:10 (8:5) |
Stará Huť - Nýřany | 16:11 (8:6) |
Všenice - Tymákov | 18:14 (11:10) |
Sokol Krčín - Stará Ves | 16:11 (9:7) |
Čakovice - SK Žeravice | 20:10 (11:5) |
Sokol Kokory - SK Studénka | 14:13 (4:7) |
Tymákov - Plzeň Újezd | 15:16 (10:6) |
Stupno - Stará Huť | 22:24 (11:13) |
Nýřany - Všenice | 24:18 (6:8) |
mís | tým | záp | výh | rem | pro | skore | body | pravda |
1. | TJ DIOSS Nýřany | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 225:183 | 18 | +6 |
2. | Sokol Krčín | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 205:176 | 15 | +3 |
3. | Plzeň Újezd | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 195:171 | 14 | +4 |
4. | Avia Čakovice | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 194:166 | 14 | +4 |
5. | SK Studénka | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 154:156 | 14 | +4 |
6. | Stará Huť | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 190:183 | 12 | 0 |
7. | SK Žeravice | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 167:175 | 10 | 0 |
8. | Sokol Stupno | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 200:213 | 9 | -3 |
9. | TJ Všenice | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 180:217 | 9 | -3 |
10. | Tymákov | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 148:162 | 8 | -4 |
11. | Stará Ves | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 183:200 | 6 | -4 |
12. | Sokol Kokory | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 143:182 | 3 | -7 |
Krčín - Všenice | 29:15 (18:8) |
Čakovice - St. Huť | 27:18 (10:10) |
Plzeň Újezd - St. Ves | 21:13 (9:9) |
Stupno - Studénka | 15:15 (6:10) |
Nýřany - Kokory | 27:14 (12:7) |
Tymákov - Žeravice | 12:15 (5:7) |
Krčín - St. Huť | 26:21 (13:10) |
Čakovice - Všenice | 22:9 (10:6) |
Plzeň Újezd - Studénka | 14:10 (8:5) |
Stupno - St. Ves | 28:24 (14:13) |
Nýřany - Žeravice | 22:16 (12:5) |
Tymákov - Kokory | 15:13 (7:7) |
Studénka - Krčín | 17:15 (10:7) |
St. Ves - Čakovice | 12:19 (5:10) |
Kokory - Žeravice | 13:13 (8:5) |
Plzeň Újezd - Nýřany | 21:22 (9:16) |
Stupno - Tymákov | 23:18 (12:11) |
Všenice - St. Huť | 20:19 (16:9) |
Nýřany - Čakovice | 11:15 (7:11) |
Tymákov - Krčín | 8:8 (4:4) |
Stará Huť - Stará Ves | 12:7 (7:6) |
Všenice - Studénka | 8:10 (6:5) |
Žeravice - Stupno | 19:17 (10:10) |
Kokory - Plzeň Újezd | 7:8 (4:3) |
Nýřany - Sokol Krčín | 15:12 (10:8) |
Tymákov - Čakovice | 11:15 (6:7) |
Stará Huť - Studénka | 19:13 (8:2) |
Všenice - Stará Ves | 22:16 (10:6) |
Žeravice - Plzeň Újezd | 13:17 (6:10) |
Kokory - Stupno | 15:8 (7:6) |
Sokol Krčín - SK Žeravice | 20:17 (9:9) |
Čakovice - Kokory | 21:15 (9:9) |
Stará Ves - Studénka | 15:18 (9:8) |
Stará Huť - Plzeň Újezd | 13:15 (8:9) |
Stupno - Všenice | 26:14 (7:7) |
Nýřany - Tymákov | 15:18 (7:11) |
Kokory - Sokol Krčín | 10:15 (5:6) |
Studénka - Čakovice | 17:15 (9:7) |
Žeravice - Stará Ves | 19:18 (11:8) |
Plzeň Újezd - Všenice | 28:20 (14:10) |
Stupno - Nýřany | 21:24 (11:13) |
Tymákov - Stará Huť | 13:14 (8:5) |
Sokol Krčín - Stupno | 23:7 (10:5) |
Čakovice - Plzeň Újezd | 14:12 (8:4) |
Studénka - Tymákov | 12:12 (6:7) |
Stará Ves - Nýřany | 19:23 (10:14) |
Všenice - Žeravice | 14:14 (8:9) |
Stará Huť - Kokory | 25:12 (14:9) |
Sokol Krčín - Plzeň Újezd | 19:18 (9:9) |
Čakovice - Stupno | 18:19 (12:9) |
Studénka - Nýřany | 11:17 (5:7) |
Stará Ves - Tymákov | 11:7 (7:4) |
Stará Huť - Žeravice | 16:9 (8:7) |
Všenice - Kokory | 17:15 (8:6) |
Sokol Krčín - Čakovice | 23:17 (13:8) |
SK Žeravice - SK Studénka | 13:15 (6:7) |
Sokol Kokory - Stará Ves | 16:17 (6:7) |
Stupno - Plzeň Újezd | 22:25 (12:14) |
Nýřany - Stará Huť | 27:15 (15:6) |
Tymákov - Všenice | 16:20 (10:12) |
Stará Ves - Sokol Krčín | 31:15 (18:9) |
SK Žeravice - Čakovice | 19:11 (10:7) |
SK Studénka - Sokol Kokory | 16:13 (10:4) |
Plzeň Újezd - Tymákov | 16:18 (7:9) |
Stará Huť - Stupno | 18:14 (11:8) |
Všenice - Nýřany | 21:22 (14:13) |