1. LIGA MUŽI 2001/2002
1. liga mužů (2001/2002)
1. |
SK Žeravice |
22 |
18 |
1 |
3 |
367:306 |
37 |
2. |
DIOSS Nýřany |
22 |
16 |
0 |
6 |
453:372 |
32 |
3. |
Sokol Plzeň-Újezd |
22 |
14 |
2 |
6 |
403:332 |
30 |
4. |
Sokol Krčín |
22 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
306:307 |
23 |
5. |
SK Studénka |
22 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
347:366 |
22 |
6. |
Sokol Stará Ves |
22 |
10 |
2 |
10 |
345:375 |
22 |
7. |
AVIA Čakovice |
22 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
330:305 |
21 |
8. |
Sokol Stupno A |
22 |
7 |
5 |
10 |
344:350 |
19 |
9. |
Sokol Tymákov |
16 |
8 |
2 |
12 |
318:351 |
18 |
10. |
Stará Huť |
22 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
288:328 |
16 |
11. |
Sokol Rokytnice |
16 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
349:377 |
14 |
12. |
Sokol Kokory |
22 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
322:403 |
10 |
Schválená tabulka
22. kolo (2. 6. 2002)
Čakovice - Kokory |
21:11 (12:6) |
Stará Huť - Krčín |
16:11 (7:5) |
Studénka - Plzeň Újezd |
17:17 (11:12) |
Stará Ves - Stupno |
22:17 (12:4) |
Rokytnice - Nýřany |
25:26 (14:16) |
Žeravice - Tymákov |
16:12 (10:6) |
21. kolo (1. 6. 2002)
Stará Huť - Kokory |
15:12 (10:5) |
Čakovice - Krčín |
18:13 (10:7) |
Stará Ves - Plzeň Újezd |
16:19 (9:14) |
Studénka - Stupno A |
20:20 (10:10) |
Žeravice - Nýřany |
18:17 (12:11) |
Rokytnice - Tymákov |
14:11 (7:3) |
20. kolo (26. 5. 2002)
Kokory - Stará Ves |
14:14 (6:7) |
Krčín - Studénka |
13:10 (10:5) |
Žeravice - Rokytnice |
14:12 (8:6) |
Nýřany - Plzeň Újezd |
15:11 (8:6) |
Tymákov - Stupno |
15:13 (9:8) |
Stará Huť - Čakovice |
9:7 (6:3) |
19. kolo (19. 5. 2002)
Krčín - Nýřany |
11:14 (5:5) |
Kokory - Tymákov |
13:17 (5:9) |
Studénka - Stará Huť |
15:15 (9:8) |
Stará Ves - Čakovice |
18:15 (8:7) |
Stupno - Žeravice |
11:9 (5:3) |
Plzeň Újezd - Rokytnice |
25:14 (13:7) |
18. kolo (18. 5. 2002)
Kokory - Nýřany |
14:30 (6:16) |
Krčín - Tymákov |
18:16 (10:10) |
Stará Ves - Stará Huť |
17:16 (9:10) |
Studénka - Čakovice |
13:11 (9:6) |
Plzeň Újezd - Žeravice |
20:21 (6:10) |
Stupno - Rokytnice |
21:18 (12:10) |
17. kolo (12. 5. 2002)
Žeravice - Kokory |
22:16 (9:7) |
Rokytnice - Krčín |
18:16 (8:5) |
Stará Ves - Studénka |
18:15 (8:7) |
Plzeň Újezd - Stará Huť |
25:9 (12:5) |
Čakovice - Stupno |
15:10 (8:7) |
Tymákov - Nýřany |
13:21 (6:8) |
16. kolo (28. 4. 2002)
Kokory - Rokytnice |
15:15 (10:6) |
Krčín - Stará Ves |
19:16 (9:6) |
Studénka - Žeravice |
16:18 (6:6) |
Čakovice - Plzeň Újezd |
14:12 (7:6) |
Nýřany - Stupno A |
18:26 (9:15) |
Stará Huť - Tymákov |
11:14 (6:6) |
15. kolo (21. 4. 2002)
Stupno A - Kokory |
23:18 (12:9) |
Plzeň Újezd - Krčín |
19:18 (13:7) |
Tymákov - Stará Ves |
17:10 (12:5) |
Nýřany - Studénka |
23:18 (14:12) |
Žeravice - Čakovice |
19:15 (9:9) |
Rokytnice - Stará Huť |
9:9 (4:4) |
14. kolo (20. 4. 2002)
Plzeň Újezd - Kokory |
25:14 (12:6) |
Stupno A - Krčín |
17:17 (11:11) |
Nýřany - Stará Ves |
23:8 (11:2) |
Tymákov - Studénka |
15:13 (8:4) |
Žeravice - Stará Huť |
12:7 (8:4) |
Rokytnice - Čakovice |
15:15 (8:9) |
13. kolo (14. 4. 2002)
Krčín - Kokory |
14:12 (6:3) |
Stará Ves - Žeravice |
10:13 (6:6) |
Studénka - Rokytnice |
14:14 (7:6) |
Plzeň Újezd - Stupno A |
6:3 (5:2) |
Stará Huť - Nýřany |
15:19 (7:10) |
Čakovice - Tymákov |
15:12 (9:7) |
12. kolo (7. 4. 2002)
Kokory - Studénka |
16:16 (3:7) |
Krčín - Žeravice |
7:11 (3:4) |
Rokytnice - Stará Ves |
17:13 (9:10) |
Tymákov - Plzeň Újezd |
17:16 (11:8) |
Stupno A - Stará Huť |
14:14 (7:7) |
Nýřany - Čakovice |
21:18 (9:11) |
11. kolo (14. 10. 2001)
Kokory - Čakovice |
13:10 (6:4) |
Krčín - Stará Huť |
15:6 (8:3) |
Plzeň Újezd - Studénka |
25:12 (14:5) |
Stupno A - Stará Ves |
13:16 (8:11) |
Nýřany - Rokytnice |
19:16 (11:10) |
Tymákov - Žeravice |
14:14 (7:7) |
10. kolo (13. 10. 2001)
Kokory - Stará Huť |
20:15 (12:6) |
Krčín - Čakovice |
15:14 (6:7) |
Plzeň Újezd - Stará Ves |
24:17 (13:9) |
Stupno A - Studénka |
21:21 (12:11) |
Nýřany - Žeravice |
20:22 (11:13) |
Tymákov - Rokytnice |
20:11 (8:6) |
9. kolo (7. 10. 2001)
Stará Ves - Kokory |
19:18 (11:11) |
Studénka - Krčín |
16:14 (8:9) |
Rokytnice - Žeravice |
21:24 (13:12) |
Plzeň Újezd - Nýřany |
19:18 (12:10) |
Stupno A - Tymákov |
22:16 (13:7) |
Čakovice - Stará Huť |
19:9 (8:4) |
8. kolo (30. 9. 2001)
Nýřany - Krčín |
21:15 (10:7) |
Tymákov - Kokory |
20:20 (10:9) |
Stará Huť - Studénka |
18:12 (10:9) |
Čakovice - Strará Ves |
21:15 (13:10) |
Žeravice - Stupno |
20:10 (9:8) |
Rokytnice - Plzeň Újezd |
23:25 (11:16) |
7. kolo (29. 9. 2001)
Nýřany - Kokory |
25:16 (12:9) |
Tymákov - Krčín |
10:14 (4:7) |
Stará Huť - Stará Ves |
16:16 (7:7) |
Čakovice - Studénka |
14:15 (7:8) |
Žeravice - Plzeň Újezd |
17:21 (11:12) |
Rokytnice - Stupno |
18:17 (12:11) |
6. kolo (23. 9. 2001)
Kokory - Žeravice |
18:21 (7:13) |
Krčín - Rokytnice |
9:8 (3:3) |
Studénka - Stará Ves |
16:12 (9:5) |
Stará Huť - Plzeň Újezd |
18:21 (8:11) |
Stupno - Čakovice |
13:14 (5:7) |
Nýřany - Tymákov |
23:12 (15:9) |
5. kolo (16. 9. 2001)
Rokytnice - Kokory |
21:13 (10:5) |
Stará Ves - Krčín |
14:12 (7:6) |
Žeravice - Studénka |
24:12 (12:9) |
Plzeň Újezd - Čakovice |
12:9 (7:7) |
Stupno A - Nýřany |
13:17 (7:11) |
Tymákov - Stará Huť |
7:12 (6:7) |
4. kolo (9. 9. 2001)
Kokory - Stupno A |
16:16 (8:11) |
Krčín - Plzeň Újezd |
15:14 (8:7) |
St. Ves - Tymákov |
24:17 (13:8) |
Studénka - Nýřany |
22:17 (12:9) |
Čakovice - Žeravice |
13:7 (7:3) |
St. Huť - Rokytnice |
15:12 (7:5) |
3. kolo (8. 9. 2001)
Kokory - Plzeň Újezd |
11:11 (5:7) |
Krčín - Stupno A |
12:11 (3:5) |
St. Ves - Nýřany |
22:21 (14:17) |
Studénka - Tymákov |
15:11 (7:7) |
St. Huť - Žeravice |
12:13 (5:8) |
Čakovice - Rokytnice |
16:14 (6:5) |
2. kolo (2. 9. 2001)
Kokory - Krčín |
13:16 (6:5) |
Žeravice - Stará Ves |
19:10 (9:4) |
Rokytnice - Studénka |
21:22 (10:13) |
Stupno A - Plzeň Újezd |
19:16 (9:10) |
Nýřany - St. Huť |
24:19 (13:11) |
Tymákov - Čakovice |
18:16 (12:6) |
1. kolo (26. 8. 2001)
Studénka - Kokory |
17:9 (10:2) |
Žeravice - Krčín |
13:12 (5:6) |
St. Ves - Rokytnice |
18:13 (9:6) |
Plzeň Újezd - Tymákov |
20:15 (10:5) |
St. Huť - Stupno A |
12:14 (8:10) |
Čakovice - Nýřany |
20:21 (9:8) |